{"title":"Foot Care","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"epitact-hielspoor-inleghakken-met-physio-choc-maat-36-40-2-stuks","title":"Epitact Heel Spur Insoles with Physio Choc size 36\/40 2 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Heel Spur insoles with physio choc size 36\/40\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Heel Spur insoles with Physio\"Choc™\u003cbr\u003e• The heel pads with Physio\"chocTM have a thickness of 5 mm and absorb the energy generated by shock movements when the foot strikes the ground. The higher position of the heel reduces the tension on the heel sole.\r\u003cbr\u003eThe use of EpitheliumTM gel provides extra comfort.\r\u003cbr\u003eYou can leave the heel pads in your shoes for several months.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat is this product used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRelieving pain caused by heel spur (plantar fasciitis).\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe heel pads are attached to the shoe with double-sided adhesive tape. They cannot be washed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e71% Physio\"Choc™, 29% Silicone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eAdditional information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"2.00 Stuks","offer_id":58201061294425,"sku":"843814","price":22.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396010433_A1N1_5ef78645-2277-4390-9575-1464c55d40c4.png?v=1780488908"},{"product_id":"epitact-hallux-valgus-nacht-maat-39-41-1-stuks","title":"Epitact Hallux valgus night size 39\/41 1 Piece","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Hallux valgus night size 39\/41\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Hallux valgus night 36\/38\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Corrective Orthosis for night\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSelect size:\u003cbr\u003eMeasure the circumference of your foot behind your hallux valgus (bump).\u003cbr\u003eIf you are in doubt between 2 sizes, take the smaller size:\u003cbr\u003eS: Greater than 20, less than 21.5 cm\u003cbr\u003eM: Greater than 21.5, less than 23 cm\u003cbr\u003eL: Greater than 23 cm, less than 24.5 cm\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe orthosis is thermomoldable (custom fit). The orthosis becomes flexible once it is fully submerged in warm water. Place the separator (included) once you have put on the orthosis. This way, the orthosis takes the shape of your foot and slightly corrects your big toe. The orthosis hardens and becomes firm again in a few minutes. This way, you have a comfortable custom orthosis, so you won't be bothered by it while sleeping. Since the orthosis can be thermomolded multiple times, it is always adjustable.\u003cbr\u003e- The thermomoldable reinforcement corrects the position of the big toe. This way, joint pain is relieved at night.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBy regularly wearing the corrective EPITACT® orthosis at night, the hallux valgus is corrected and does not progress further. The orthosis helps relieve joint pain and pain from contact at night.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSee the leaflet for the instructions for use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe orthosis should not be used if the big toe can no longer be moved sideways. Do not use on damaged skin. Do not use in case of diabetes and\/or arteritis, nerve disorders in the lower limbs, or ulcers.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThermoplastic, polyamide\/elastane, silicone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore dry and closed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, Rijksweg-West 2, 6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"1 Piece","offer_id":54204663234905,"sku":"564949","price":42.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396014707_A1N1.jpg?v=1776417708"},{"product_id":"epitact-hamertenen-maat-41-45-2-stuks","title":"Epitact Hammer Toes size 41\/45 2 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Hammer Toes size 41\/45\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Epitact hammer toe cushions keep the toes straight and lift them slightly to relieve pressure and friction on the tips of the toes.\u003cbr\u003e-\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHammer toes, claw toes, corns, or calluses that form on top of the toe or on the tip of the toe.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHold the rod with the rounded side facing up.\u003cbr\u003eInstall the elastic around the 3rd toe, so that the 2nd toe presses on the widest part of the rod.\u003cbr\u003ePlace the rod in the space under the toes.\u003cbr\u003ePut on the sock, stocking, or pantyhose over it for better attachment.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis product is subject to all tests required under the ISO 10993-1 standard. If an incident occurs despite this, immediately stop using the product and inform Millet Innovation.\u003cbr\u003eDo not use on an unprotected wound.\u003cbr\u003ePersons suffering from arthritis, diabetes, polyneuropathy, lower limb neuropathy, or ulcers: consult your doctor or podiatrist, then monitor your foot during use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e90% silicone, 10% polyamide\/elastane fabric.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a dry place.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"2.00 Stuks","offer_id":58203236008281,"sku":"561687","price":22.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396010976_A1N1.png?v=1780500818"},{"product_id":"pedyx-voetcreme-droge-huid-100-milliliter","title":"Pedyx Foot Cream Dry Skin 100 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003ePedyx Foot Cream for dry skin\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis foot cream contains essential oils, specifically to care for dry skin and prevent calluses.\r\u003cbr\u003eHelps in the care and prevention of cracks and ensures that the skin feels supple, elastic, and silky soft.\r\u003cbr\u003e \r\u003cbr\u003eContains among others the following pure essential oils: anise, cajeput, cypress, eucalyptus, juniper, peppermint, and menthol,\r\u003cbr\u003epine, rosemary, thyme (red) and thymol, niaouli, sweet orange, bergamot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Pedyx contains no parabens, paraffin, silicones, SLS\/SLES, PPG, PEG, colorants, or mineral oils.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua (Water), Caprylic\/capric triglycerides, Glycine soja oil (Soy oil), Glycerin, Cetearyl alcohol, Sucrose polystearate, Glyceryl stearate SE, Menthol, Mentha piperita oil (Mint oil), Thymol,Methyl salicylate, Lavandula angustifolia oil (Lavender oil), \r\nCitrus aurantium dulcis oil (Orange oil), Citrus aurantium bergamia oil(Bergamot oil), Rosmarinus officinalis oil (Rosemary oil), Eucalyptus globulus oil (Eucalyptus oil), Pimpinella anisum oil(Anise oil), Melaleuca leucadendron oil (Cajeput oil), Pinus pumilio oil (Mugho pine oil), Juniperus communis oil (Juniper oil), Thymus vulgaris oil (Thyme oil), Cupressus sempervirens oil (Cypress oil), Melaleuca viridiflora oil(Niaouli oil), Cymbopogon nardus oil (Cymbopogon oil), Parfum (Natural),Xanthan gum, Hydrogenated polyisobutene, Tetrasodium EDTA, Tocopherol, Lecithin, Ascorbyl palmitate, Citric acid, Imidazolidinyl urea, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Limonene, Citral, Linalool, Benzyl alcohol, Geraniol.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply generously and massage in, let it absorb nicely before putting on socks\/shoes again.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container, out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Pedyx","offers":[{"title":"100 Milliliters","offer_id":54204766781785,"sku":"727589","price":11.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8000921221210_A1N1.png?v=1776429178"},{"product_id":"mattisson-natural-puimsteen-stick-17-x-4cm-1-stuks","title":"Mattisson Natural pumice stone stick 17 x 4cm 1 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eMattisson Natural pumice stone stick 17 x 4cm\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor gently but quickly smoothing hardened skin.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUse the pumice stone stick for rough spots and calluses on the feet, elbows, knees, and hands.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePumice stone is a natural stone and small variations in color are possible.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMattisson BV, \nMiddenweg 16, \n3401 MB IJsselstein","brand":"Mattisson","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Stuks","offer_id":58203715043673,"sku":"709536","price":4.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/709536_430fa55b-3574-4484-933b-46388f3c5cb6.jpg?v=1780503792"},{"product_id":"epitact-hielspoor-inleghakken-met-physio-choc-maat-41-45-2-stuks","title":"Epitact Heel Spur Insoles with Physio Choc size 41\/45 2 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Heel Spur insoles with physio choc size 41\/45\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Heel Spur insoles with Physio\"Choc™\u003cbr\u003e• The heel pads with Physio\"chocTM have a thickness of 5 mm and absorb the energy generated by shock movements when the foot strikes the ground. The higher position of the heel reduces the tension on the heel sole.\r\u003cbr\u003eThe use of EpitheliumTM gel provides extra comfort.\r\u003cbr\u003eYou can leave the heel pads in your shoes for several months.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat is this product used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRelieving pain caused by heel spur (plantar fasciitis).\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe heel pads are attached to the shoe with double-sided adhesive tape. They cannot be washed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e71% Physio\"Choc™, 29% Silicone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eAdditional information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"2 Pieces","offer_id":54252066406745,"sku":"843815","price":22.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396010440_A1N1.png?v=1776415870"},{"product_id":"epitact-hallux-valgus-nacht-maat-42-45-1-stuks","title":"Epitact Hallux valgus night size 42\/45 1 Piece","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Hallux valgus night size 42\/45\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Hallux valgus night 36\/38\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Corrective Orthosis for night\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSelect size:\u003cbr\u003eMeasure the circumference of your foot behind your hallux valgus (bump).\u003cbr\u003eIf you are in doubt between 2 sizes, take the smaller size:\u003cbr\u003eS: Greater than 20, less than 21.5 cm\u003cbr\u003eM: Greater than 21.5, less than 23 cm\u003cbr\u003eL: Greater than 23 cm, less than 24.5 cm\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe orthosis is thermomoldable (custom fit). The orthosis becomes flexible once it is fully submerged in warm water. Place the separator (included) once you have put on the orthosis. This way, the orthosis takes the shape of your foot and slightly corrects your big toe. The orthosis hardens and becomes firm again in a few minutes. This way, you have a comfortable custom orthosis, so you won't be bothered by it while sleeping. Since the orthosis can be thermomolded multiple times, it is always adjustable.\u003cbr\u003e- The thermomoldable reinforcement corrects the position of the big toe. This way, joint pain is relieved at night.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBy regularly wearing the corrective EPITACT® orthosis at night, the hallux valgus is corrected and does not progress further. The orthosis helps relieve joint pain and pain from contact at night.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSee the leaflet for the instructions for use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe orthosis should not be used if the big toe can no longer be moved sideways. Do not use on damaged skin. Do not use in case of diabetes and\/or arteritis, nerve disorders of the lower limbs, or ulcers.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e52 % thermomoldable plastic, 28 % polyamide\/elastane, 20 % silicone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore dry and closed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV,\u003cbr\u003eRijksweg-West 2,\u003cbr\u003e6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Stuks","offer_id":58203493433689,"sku":"564950","price":42.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396014714_A1N1_addfdb72-b546-48c7-8aa4-f67c1a5f728a.jpg?v=1780502184"},{"product_id":"epitact-digitube-m-5cm-4-stuks","title":"Epitact Digitube M 5cm 4 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Digitube M 5cm\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Digitubes® are patented, very thin protections, made based on Epithelium 26®: they distribute pressure and reduce friction on your toe.\u003cbr\u003e- the formation of calluses (corns, plantar warts) is limited, the appearance of blisters is avoided, and pain is suppressed.\u003cbr\u003e- 1 mm of Epithelium 26® on the half circumference of the Digitubes® is sufficient to relieve pressure and prevent the formation of corns and plantar warts on the toes.\u003cbr\u003e- The elasticity and softness of the chosen material contribute to the comfort of the aid.\u003cbr\u003e- Because they are so fine, they can be applied without discomfort on the adjacent toes.\u003cbr\u003e- The Digitubes® are washable with water and soap.\u003cbr\u003e- With just 1.5 cm of Digitubes®, you protect your corn for an average of 10 days.\u003cbr\u003e- Sold individually. 1X10 cm to cut out.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eProtection and pressure reduction on toes or fingers. Prevents heating, blisters, corns, etc.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eYou can apply the digitubes without any discomfort on toes or fingers that are adjacent to each other.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDo not use on damaged skin. In case of diabetes, phlebitis, and neuropathy, regularly monitor the foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpithelium 26®\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore dry and clean.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"4 Pieces","offer_id":54252591251801,"sku":"844805","price":11.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396011362_A1N1.png?v=1776413970"},{"product_id":"epitact-voetzoolkussentjes-comfort-maat-42-45-2-stuks","title":"Epitact Footbed Cushions comfort size 42\/45 2 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Comfort Foot Cushions size 42\/45\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAre your feet heavily loaded (walking, standing for long periods, ...)? For intensive use, you can opt for the latest generation of Epitact Comfortact™ foot cushions with silicone pearls to relieve forefoot pain for even more comfort.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eThis product is a Class I medical device subject to European legislation and bears the CE mark. Please read the instructions carefully before use.\u003cbr\u003eThe ergonomic band is extremely comfortable and adapts to the natural shape of the big toe. This reduces the risk of irritation between the toes. A foot cushion consists of an EPITHELIUM 26® silicone gel pad with pearls. This gel pad is specially designed to support the forefoot and distribute pressure.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eThanks to its unique shape and elasticity of the fabric, the cushions stay perfectly on the foot. Moreover, the cushions are so thin that wearing tight shoes is not a problem, and any instability while walking is limited.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat is this product used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Comfortact™ Plus cushions protect the forefoot and relieve pain by limiting pressure.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePull over the foot. \r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eReusable for several months (machine washable at 30°C).\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not bleach.\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not iron, no steam.\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not dry in the tumble dryer.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eRead the package leaflet before use\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDo not use in case of skin injury. In the event of diabetes, arteritis, nerve disorders in the lower limbs, or ulcers, consult your doctor or podiatrist and closely monitor the condition of your foot during use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e84 % silicone, 16 % polyamide\/elastane.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe materials were assessed for their biocompatibility according to\r\u003cbr\u003eISO standard 10993-1. If a problem occurs, stop\r\u003cbr\u003ethen stop using it immediately and inform MILLET Innovation.\r\u003cbr\u003eThe company MILLET Innovation cannot be held liable if\r\u003cbr\u003ethe product is not used according to the manufacturer's recommendations.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore clean and dry.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eAdditional information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"2 Pieces","offer_id":54252591284569,"sku":"564953","price":32.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396014776_A1N1.jpg?v=1776418701"},{"product_id":"epitact-hallux-valgus-nacht-maat-36-38-1-stuks","title":"Epitact Hallux valgus night size 36\/38 1 piece","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Hallux valgus night size 36\/38\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Hallux valgus night 36\/38\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Corrective Orthosis for night\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSelect size:\u003cbr\u003eMeasure the circumference of your foot behind your hallux valgus (bump).\u003cbr\u003eIf you are in doubt between 2 sizes, take the smaller size:\u003cbr\u003eS: Greater than 20, less than 21.5 cm\u003cbr\u003eM: Greater than 21.5, less than 23 cm\u003cbr\u003eL: Greater than 23 cm, less than 24.5 cm\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe orthosis is thermomoldable (custom fit). The orthosis becomes flexible once it is fully submerged in warm water. Place the separator (included) once you have put on the orthosis. This way, the orthosis takes the shape of your foot and slightly corrects your big toe. The orthosis hardens and becomes firm again in a few minutes. This way, you have a comfortable custom-fit orthosis, so you won't be bothered by it while sleeping. Since the orthosis can be thermomolded multiple times, it is always adjustable.\u003cbr\u003e- The thermomoldable reinforcement corrects the position of the big toe. This way, joint pain is relieved at night.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBy regularly wearing the corrective EPITACT® orthosis at night, the hallux valgus is corrected and does not progress further. The orthosis helps relieve joint pain and pain from contact at night.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSee the leaflet for the instructions for use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe orthosis should not be used if the big toe can no longer be moved sideways. Do not use on damaged skin. Do not use in case of diabetes and\/or arteritis, nerve disorders in the lower limbs, or ulcers.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThermoplastic, polyamide\/elastane, silicone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore dry and closed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV,\u003cbr\u003eRijksweg-West 2,\u003cbr\u003e6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Stuks","offer_id":58203820654937,"sku":"564948","price":42.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396014691_A1N1_9bb620d4-b2ab-4c7b-ae72-49ad4bf7bf3c.jpg?v=1780504150"},{"product_id":"epitact-hamertenen-maat-36-40-2-stuks","title":"Epitact Hammer Toes size 36\/40 2 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Hammer Toes size 36\/40\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Epitact hammer toe cushions keep the toes straight and lift them slightly to relieve pressure and friction at the tips of the toes.\u003cbr\u003e-\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHammer toes, claw toes, corns, or calluses that form on top of the toe or at the tip of the toe.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHold the rod with the rounded side facing up.\u003cbr\u003eInstall the elastic around the 3rd toe, so that the 2nd toe presses on the widest part of the rod.\u003cbr\u003ePlace the rod in the space under the toes.\u003cbr\u003ePut on the sock, stocking, or pantyhose over it for better attachment.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis product is subject to all tests required under the ISO 10993-1 standard. If an incident occurs despite this, immediately stop using the product and inform Millet Innovation.\u003cbr\u003eDo not use on an unprotected wound.\u003cbr\u003ePersons suffering from arthritis, diabetes, polyneuropathy, neuropathy of the lower limbs, or ulcers: consult your doctor or podiatrist, and monitor your foot during use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e90% silicone, 10% polyamide\/elastane fabric.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a dry place.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"2 Pieces","offer_id":54252940263769,"sku":"561686","price":22.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396010952_A1N1.png?v=1776413721"},{"product_id":"epitact-digitube-l-5cm-4-stuks","title":"Epitact Digitube L 5cm 4 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Digitube L 5cm\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Digitubes® are patented, very thin protections, made based on Epithelium 26®: they distribute pressure and reduce friction on your toe.\u003cbr\u003e- the formation of calluses (corns, plantar warts) is limited, the appearance of blisters is avoided, and pain is suppressed.\u003cbr\u003e- 1 mm of Epithelium 26® on the half circumference of the Digitubes® is sufficient to relieve pressure and prevent the formation of corns and plantar warts on the toes.\u003cbr\u003e- The elasticity and softness of the chosen material contribute to the comfort of the aid.\u003cbr\u003e- Because they are so fine, they can be applied without discomfort on the adjacent toes.\u003cbr\u003e- The Digitubes® are washable with water and soap.\u003cbr\u003e- With just 1.5 cm of Digitubes®, you protect your corn for an average of 10 days.\u003cbr\u003e- Sold individually. 1X10 cm to cut out.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eProtection and pressure reduction on toes or fingers. Prevents heating, blisters, corns, etc.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eYou can apply the digitubes without any discomfort on toes or fingers that are lying next to each other.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDo not use on damaged skin. In case of diabetes, phlebitis, and neuropathy, regularly monitor the foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpithelium 26®\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore dry and clean.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"4 Pieces","offer_id":54252940362073,"sku":"844806","price":11.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3660396011379_A1N1.png?v=1776413726"},{"product_id":"gehwol-voetfris-balsem-75-milliliter","title":"Gehwol Foot Refreshing Balm 75 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eGehwol Foot Refreshing Balm\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGehwol Foot Refreshing Balm\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua (Water), Alcohol denat., Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Octyldodecanol, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate, Methyl Acetate, Urea, Ammonium Acryloyldimethyltaurate\/VP Copolymer, Xanthan Gum, Menthol, Mentha Avensis (Mint) Herb Oil, Parfum (Fragrance), Tapioca Starch, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben, Caprylyl Glycol, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Eugenol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply Gehwol Foot Refreshing Balm thinly 1-2 times a day and gently massage in.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container, out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Gehwol","offers":[{"title":"75.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58203027341657,"sku":"503265","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/4013474113325_A1N1_650235d5-5c95-4e24-9605-fdede1f0bc17.png?v=1780499312"},{"product_id":"bts-glycerine-plantaardig-120-milliliter","title":"BT'S Vegetable Glycerin 120 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eBT'S Plant-based Glycerin\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePlant-based glycerin 85%\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eComposition\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGlycerin 85%, Water 15%\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e85% vegetable glycerin. Our Glycerin is a plant-based glycerin, GMO free\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eEasily mixable with water. Used in skin ointments. \r\u003cbr\u003eAgainst rough hands and feet. Wash well, dry, and then lightly rub in.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Dutch Filling Company B.V., \nAbelendreef 16, \n3137 CA Vlaardingen","brand":"BT'S","offers":[{"title":"120.00 Milliliter","offer_id":57912366727513,"sku":"844887","price":3.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/844887.jpg?v=1780502781"},{"product_id":"pedifresh-fase-1-tegen-acute-zweetvoeten-spray-75-milliliter","title":"Pedifresh Phase 1 against acute sweaty feet spray 75 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003ePedifresh Phase 1 against acute foot sweat spray\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePedifresh is different from other anti-sweat foot products.\r\u003cbr\u003eIt is an effective two-phase treatment system that not only combats foot odor but also prevents the foot odor from returning. It is guaranteed to work, provided the instructions on the packaging are followed.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eHow does Pedifresh foot sweat spray work?\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eThe treatment system consists of 2 phases: a 14-day treatment phase to combat foot odor and a preventive phase to prevent the foot odor from returning.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003ePedifresh® is different from other anti-sweat foot products. It works in synergy with our body to combat the cause of foot odor: bacteria. The patented Pedifresh® formulas only become active when certain bacteria are present. This guarantees that even the most severe forms of foot odor can be stopped and prevented.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003ePedifresh sweaty feet spray addresses the cause\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eIt stops the bacteria that cause foot odor by creating an environment where bacteria cannot exist. Pedifresh safely addresses the problem of foot odor, as your skin continues to 'breathe' normally.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003ePedifresh is easy to use, with the handy up-side-down sprays and also has a pleasant scent.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003ePedifresh Phase 1: Treatment phase – 14-day starter course\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003ePedifresh phase 1 – the treatment phase – is a dynamic formula that reduces odor-causing bacteria and fungi. After 14 days, the imbalance in the bacterial flora of your feet is restored. In this new bacterial flora, bacteria and fungi cannot develop. Result? No more unpleasant odor!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAlcohol Denat., Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Zinc Ricinoleate, Camphor, Triethanolamine, Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Methenamine, Dipropylene Glycol, Lactic Acid, Glyceryl Laurate, Citric Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Colophonium, Menthyl Lactate, BHT, Farnesol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Linalool, Eugenol.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHow to use Pedifresh 1?\r\u003cbr\u003eUse Pedifresh® treatment phase 1 as follows to inhibit the odor-causing bacteria. Do the following twice a day:\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003e- Wash your feet and dry them well.\r\u003cbr\u003e- Use Pedifresh treatment phase 1 as follows:\r\u003cbr\u003e- Spray 1-2 times on the top of each foot and 3-4 times on the sole of each foot.\r\u003cbr\u003e- Make sure some Pedifresh also gets between the toes.\r\u003cbr\u003e- Spray 1-2 times in each shoe.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eThen let it dry well.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAt room temperature\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePedifresh is developed solely for external use on the skin. Avoid contact with the eyes, (open) wounds, and mucous membranes. Stop using Pedifresh immediately in case of sensitivity and\/or skin irritation to the ingredients.","brand":"Pedifresh","offers":[{"title":"75 Milliliters","offer_id":54254125056345,"sku":"930426","price":14.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/930426.jpg?v=1776414383"},{"product_id":"ginkels-zweetvoetenspray-100-milliliter","title":"Ginkel's Sweaty Foot Spray 100 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eGinkel's Sweaty Foot Spray\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRefreshing and purifying formula with active natural extracts.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Refreshing and purifying\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAlcohol, Aqua, Isopropyl Alcohol, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Mentha Arvensis Leaf Oil, Panthenol, Melaleuca Alternifolia Leaf Oil, Propylene Glycol, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia Oil, Limonene, Menthol, Linalool, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSpray the feet (and shoes if necessary) generously several times daily and let dry.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eKeep out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Ginkel's","offers":[{"title":"100 Milliliters","offer_id":54254216937817,"sku":"786122","price":11.62,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8714369001814_A1N1.png?v=1776417131"},{"product_id":"zechsal-magnesium-voetbadzout-750-gram","title":"Zechsal Magnesium foot bath salt 750 Gram","description":"\u003cb\u003eZechsal Magnesium foot bath salt\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eZechsal Magnesium foot bath salt\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Natural relaxation\r\u003cbr\u003e- Flexible muscles and joints\r\u003cbr\u003e- Good night's sleep\r\u003cbr\u003e- Effective for skin problems\r\u003cbr\u003e- Absorption through the skin\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e47% magnesium chloride, crystal water.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor a foot bath, use 125 grams (3 handfuls) of magnesium crystals in 4 liters of water. The recommended water temperature is 37 degrees C. Sprinkle the crystals in a basin. They will dissolve quickly. Fragrance lovers can add a few drops of essential oil. After about 20 minutes, your feet will feel soft and smooth. Your skin will be pleasantly supple, and you can enjoy the double effect: by absorbing magnesium, you will feel relaxed and sleep wonderfully.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eClose the packaging tightly after use.\r\u003cbr\u003eThe product attracts water.","brand":"Zechsal","offers":[{"title":"750 Grams","offer_id":54254220378457,"sku":"874621","price":12.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8717953047946_A1N1.png?v=1776418892"},{"product_id":"naturalize-voetengeurspray-100-milliliter","title":"Naturalize Foot Odor Spray 100 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eNaturalize Foot Odor Spray\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eNaturalize foot odor spray\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Helps against sweat odor for 5 days\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ealcohol denat., aqua, polysorbate 20, glycerin, aluminum chlorohydrate, melaleuca alternifolia leaf oil, eucalyptus globulus leaf oil, lavandula hybrida oil, mentha piperita oil, camphor, menthol, ethylhexylglycerin, phenylpropanol, propylene glycol, linalool, limonene\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor optimal results, wash and dry your feet thoroughly once a day during the first week of treatment. Then, generously apply the spray to your feet, soles, between the toes, and inside the shoes. You will notice a difference within a few days. After the treatment week, usually one application every 5 days is sufficient. With regular use, feet will feel clean and fresh. An extra application is recommended after intense activities such as sports or extensive walking.  \r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not use in case of hypersensitivity or allergy to one or more of the ingredients.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container, out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Naturalize","offers":[{"title":"100.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58201498517849,"sku":"956236","price":9.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/956236_ce2438c1-1c26-41e0-a221-92383c49583f.jpg?v=1780490326"},{"product_id":"spreemyk-poederspray-voeten-125-milliliter","title":"Spreemyk Powder Spray Feet 125 Milliliter","description":"\u003cb\u003eSpreemyk Powder Spray Feet\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe powder spray refreshes and deodorizes the feet.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eThe spray is especially useful in case of red and sensitive skin on the feet and between skin folds, where the skin is very sensitive to friction.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eUse on sensitive and red skin.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGuarantees optimal hygiene of feet and toes in particular.\r\u003cbr\u003eAbsorbs sweat, refreshes, and deodorizes.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDimethyl ether, talc, Isohexane, Isopropyl alcohol, Sulconazole nitrate, Caprylic\/Capric triglyceride, Abies sibrical oil, Undicyclenic acid, Limonene, Fernesol.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eShake well.\r\u003cbr\u003eApply the spray to the feet.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eKeep out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eContainer under pressure: May burst if heated.\r\u003cbr\u003eKeep away from heat, hot surfaces, sparks, open flames, and other ignition sources.\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not smoke. Do not spray on an open flame or other ignition sources. Also, do not puncture or burn after use. Protect from sunlight. Do not expose to temperatures above 50°C. Harmful to aquatic organisms with long-lasting effects. Flammable aerosol.","brand":"Spreemyk","offers":[{"title":"125.00 Milliliter","offer_id":57912262820185,"sku":"729977","price":12.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8712691210355_A1N1_af0e8e31-4301-4518-bdd0-f502583b838a.png?v=1777042449"},{"product_id":"compeed-anti-blarenstick-8-milliliter","title":"Compeed Anti-Blister Stick 8 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eCompeed Anti blister stick\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCompeed anti-blister stick\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- To prevent blisters\r\u003cbr\u003e- Invisibly protects against blistering and chafing\r\u003cbr\u003e- Immediately reduces friction on the skin\r\u003cbr\u003e- Prevents blister formation in 9 out of 10 people1\r\u003cbr\u003e- Invisible, so ideal for open shoes\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHydrogenated vegetable oil, Stearyl alcohol, Octyldodecanol, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe skin must be clean and dry. To ensure optimal adhesion, the skin around the blister should be free from cream and grease residues.\r\u003cbr\u003eRemove the bottom protective layer without touching the adhesive surface.\r\u003cbr\u003eStick the plaster over the blister and smooth the edges carefully.\r\u003cbr\u003eRemove the plaster as soon as it starts to come loose (note: the plasters can stay on for several days without any issues).\r\u003cbr\u003eWhen removing, gently stretch the plaster along the skin and pull it off.\r\u003cbr\u003eImportant to know: the plaster can stay on for several days without any problems!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDo not use on already formed blisters or open wounds.","brand":"Compeed","offers":[{"title":"8.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58202557514073,"sku":"913321","price":8.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3663555002782_A1N1.jpg?v=1780494631"},{"product_id":"gehwol-voetpoeder-100-gram","title":"Gehwol Foot Powder 100 Gram","description":"\u003cb\u003eGehwol Foot Powder\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGehwol® Foot Powder keeps the feet dry, supple, and odorless. The powder has a strong absorbing function and smells pleasantly fresh.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- For sweaty feet\r\u003cbr\u003e- Keeps the feet dry, supple, and odorless\r\u003cbr\u003e- Has a strong absorbing function\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eTalc, Magnesium carbonate hydroxide, Zinc oxide, Triethyl citrate, Silica, Sodium caproyl\/lauroyl lactylate, Fragrance, Citrus grandis (grapefruit) peel oil, Benzoic acid, Limonene, Citral, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl cinnamal, Linalool\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eTreat the feet daily, preferably after using Gehwol Foot Bath, with Gehwol Foot Powder. It is recommended to also sprinkle GEHWOL Foot Powder in the socks. Also, check out Gehwol Foot Deo with sprayer and Gehwol Foot Deodorant Cream for other application forms for sweaty feet.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed and dry place.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Gehwol","offers":[{"title":"100.00 Gram","offer_id":57986923561305,"sku":"503267","price":14.29,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/4013474113196_A1N1_7fd2289e-0dcb-4a2c-ae99-4eabb334b8e7.png?v=1780989498"},{"product_id":"gehwol-balsem-droge-gesprongen-huid-125-milliliter","title":"Gehwol Balm for dry cracked skin 125 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eGehwol Balm dry cracked skin\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGehwol Balm for dry and cracked skin\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Refreshing and stimulating\r\u003cbr\u003e- Nourishes, deodorizes, and prevents foot fungus\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua (water), Glycol stearate SE, Isopropyl palmitate, Lanolin, Propylene glycol, Persea gratissima (avocado) oil, Parfum (fragrance), Menthol, Lavandula angustifolia (lavender) oil, Rosmarinus officinalis (rosemary) leaf oil, Aloe barbadensis leaf juice powder, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben, Caprylyl glycol, Citral, Geraniol, Limonene, Alpha-isomethyl ionone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMassage 1-2 cm of cream from the tube into the skin of the feet (also between the toes) daily.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container, out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Gehwol","offers":[{"title":"125 Milliliters","offer_id":54255203156313,"sku":"960511","price":18.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/4013474103302_A1N1_2a00bb1e-e3c3-4c07-b073-250184f4279d.png?v=1776416453"},{"product_id":"chi-eerste-hulp-voetroller-pipet-100-milliliter","title":"Chi First Aid Foot Roller \u0026 Pipette 100 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eChi First Aid Foot Roller \u0026amp; Pipette\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFirst aid for the care of fungal nails, calluses, and other everyday foot problems.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eThis foot roller can be used as first aid for the care of fungal nails, calluses, and other everyday foot problems, and is also suitable for daily foot care. A wide range of applications, thus widely used by pedicures. The addition of nourishing jojoba, sweet almond, and calendula nourishes the skin, supports the skin's healing ability, and prevents extremely dry feet. With organic Tea Tree oil, sage, and peppermint.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSimmondsia chinensis seed oil*, Melaleuca alternifolia leaf oil*, Olea europaea fruit oil*, Lavandula angustifolia oil*, Prunus amygdalus dulcis oil*, Mentha arvensis leaf\/stem oil, Linalool**, Calendula officinalis flower extract*, Limonene**, Salvia officinalis oil*, Rosmarinus officinalis leaf extract*, Helianthus annuus seed oil*, Citral**, Geraniol**, Eugenol**.\r\n*Organic\r\n**Component of essential oil\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor foot and nail problems. Apply directly to the desired area.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container, out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Chi","offers":[{"title":"100.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58200600019289,"sku":"770597","price":49.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8714243045958_A1N1.png?v=1780486555"},{"product_id":"gehwol-voetbad-400-gram","title":"Gehwol Foot Bath 400 Gram","description":"\u003cb\u003eGehwol Foot Bath\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGehwol Foot Bath\r\u003cbr\u003eWith soothing herbal oils\r\u003cbr\u003eFor painful feet and to support tired feet.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- sustainably deodorizes\r\u003cbr\u003e- promotes blood circulation\r\u003cbr\u003e- feet stay warm for a longer time\r\u003cbr\u003e- suitable for diabetics\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSodium carbonate, Aqua (water), Disodium laureth sulfate, PEG-6 Caprylic\/Capric glycerides, Rosmarinus officinalis (rosemary) leaf oil, Propylene glycol, Lavandula angustifolia (lavender) oil, Thymus vulgaris (thyme) flower\/leaf oil, Eucalyptus globulus (eucalyptus) leaf oil, Camphor, Pinus mugo (pine) leaf oil, Parfum (fragrance), Sodium benzoate, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool, CI 74180\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMix 1 tablespoon (approx. 20 grams) of foot bath in 4 liters of warm water and soak your feet in it for 10 - 15 minutes. Use double the amount of foot bath for severe callus formation and corns.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a dry and closed place.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Gehwol","offers":[{"title":"400.00 Gram","offer_id":58200473469273,"sku":"525499","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/4013474113400_A1N1_6bd96083-a59e-46f5-91e7-e0259828b667.png?v=1780485426"},{"product_id":"volatile-voetcreme-verfrissend-15-milliliter","title":"Refreshing Foot Cream 15 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eVolatile Refreshing Foot Cream \u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRefreshing Foot Cream\r\u003cbr\u003eNourishing and refreshing cream for daily foot care.\r\u003cbr\u003eStimulates blood circulation and keeps the skin elastic.\r\u003cbr\u003eWith peppermint, eucalyptus, pine, and a hint of menthol.\r\u003cbr\u003eWith lavender, orange, and patchouli.\r\u003cbr\u003eand a hint of menthol.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Contains no colorants, artificial fragrances, and is not tested on animals.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua, caprylic\/capric triglyceride, butyrospermum parkii butter, pentylene glycol, cetearyl glucoside, glycerin, glycerin soybean oil, cetearyl alcohol, macadamia ternifolia seed oil, simmondsia chinensis seed oil, calendula officinalis flower extract, hypericum perforatum extract, tocopheryl acetate, mentha piperita oil, eucalyptus globulus leaf oil, picea abies leaf oil, menthol, limonene\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eNourishing and refreshing cream for daily foot care.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e6 months shelf life after opening.\r\u003cbr\u003estore in a cool and dry place.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Volatile","offers":[{"title":"15.00 Milliliter","offer_id":57965023494489,"sku":"879011","price":2.25,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/879011.jpg?v=1781254507"},{"product_id":"pedyx-voetcreme-diabetes-100-milliliter","title":"Pedyx Foot Cream diabetes 100 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003ePedyx Foot Cream Diabetes\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis foot cream helps with foot problems that can occur in diabetes patients: cold feet with pale, thin, and shiny skin.\r\u003cbr\u003eThe unique aspect of this special foot cream for diabetes is the special ingredients: horse chestnut and elder.\r\u003cbr\u003eThis allows this cream to be used preventively to make the thin skin firmer, reducing the likelihood of injuries.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Pedyx contains no parabens, paraffin, silicones, SLS\/SLES, PPG, PEG, colorants, or mineral oils.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua (Water), Glycine soja oil (Soya bean oil), Cetearyl alcohol, Glycerin, Aesculus hippocastanum extract (Horse chestnut extract), Sambucus nigra extract (Elder extract), Ruscus aculeatus extract (Butcher’s Broom extract), Hydrolyzed wheat protein, Cera alba, Urea, Sodium PCA, Sodium lactate, Fructose, Niacinamide, Silica, BHT, BHA, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid, Glyceryl oleate, Propylene glycol, Sodium lauryl sulfate, Sodium benzoate, Imidazolidinyl urea, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply generously and massage in, allowing it to absorb before putting on socks\/shoes again.\r\u003cbr\u003e- Always apply this cream in an “upward” direction.\r\u003cbr\u003e- Never apply this cream between the toes to prevent wounds.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container, out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Pedyx","offers":[{"title":"100.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58202578354521,"sku":"727591","price":13.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/727591.jpg?v=1780494890"},{"product_id":"okeeffes-healthy-feet-tube-85-gram","title":"O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet Tube 85 Gram","description":"\u003cb\u003eO'Keeffe's Healthy feet tube\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eO'Keeffe's Healthy Feet is a concentrated foot cream that relieves, hydrates, and helps care for extremely dry and cracked feet. It is clinically proven that O'Keeffe's Healthy Feet improves moisture levels immediately with daily use, forms a protective layer on the skin's surface, and helps prevent further moisture loss. Safe for use by diabetics.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Guaranteed relief\r\u003cbr\u003e• Suitable for extremely dry and cracked feet\r\u003cbr\u003e• Fragrance-free\r\u003cbr\u003e• Non-greasy\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua, Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Octyldodecyl Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Paraffin, Acrylates\/Acrylamide Copolymer, Allantoin, Paraffinum Liquidum, Polysorbate 85, Diazolidinyl Urea, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Dimethicone, Ceteth-10, Laureth-4.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStart with a small amount. You don't need more! For best results, apply to the scrubbed skin of heels and other dry areas before bedtime and after showering or bathing. Safe for use by diabetics.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMild tingling upon application on severely dry skin is normal. Stop using if extreme or persistent irritation is experienced.","brand":"O'Keeffe's","offers":[{"title":"85.00 Gram","offer_id":58203867316569,"sku":"934163","price":10.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/934163.jpg?v=1780504527"},{"product_id":"van-der-pluym-voetspray-50-milliliter","title":"Van Der Pluym Foot Spray 50 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eVan Der Pluym Foot Spray\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eVan der Pluym Foot Spray\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eVan der Pluym Foot Spray is a strongly refreshing foot deodorant that is applicable for sweating.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMelaleuca alternifolia, Lavandula angustifolia, Rosmarinus officinalis, Chamaemelum nobile, Mentha piperita, Alcohol\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSpray on the entire foot twice a day.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Van Der Pluym","offers":[{"title":"50.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58200666669401,"sku":"781724","price":15.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8717054006224_A1N1.png?v=1780487016"},{"product_id":"able-2-teenbeschermer-tube-m-l-1-stuks","title":"Able 2 Teen Protector tube M\/L 1 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eAble 2 Toe Protector tube M\/L\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis 10 cm long polymer gel tube provides complete protection around the toe. Prevents pressure and friction. The tube can be cut to size.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eComposition\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePolymer gel\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCut to size and place over the toe.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAble2, \nKoperslagerij 15\t , \n4762 AR Zevenbergen","brand":"Able 2","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Stuks","offer_id":58202583236953,"sku":"912738","price":6.5,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/912738.jpg?v=1780494952"},{"product_id":"van-der-pluym-eeltolie-20-milliliter","title":"Van Der Pluym Callus Oil 20 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eVan Der Pluym Callus Oil\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eVan der Pluym Callus Oil is used for the care of callus bumps. It softens the callus layer and makes it easy to remove. It gives the feet a cool and fresh feeling.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eComposition\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eLemon, Cinnamon, Kowakka, Tea tree\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply twice a day to the callused areas and massage well with the roller head, filing the softening callus layer with a callus file.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBe careful around the eyes. Mild skin irritation may occur if sensitive to the ingredients. For external use only. Keep out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eNovaro Pharma, \nNieuwe Kanaal 31, \n6709 PB Wageningen, \nNetherlands","brand":"Van Der Pluym","offers":[{"title":"20.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58200640323929,"sku":"873748","price":12.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/873748_14b9b33b-8ba9-4ca1-bf49-8ff731267a39.jpg?v=1780486917"},{"product_id":"wandelwol-zuivere-lanoline-80-gram","title":"Walk wool Pure lanolin 80 Gram","description":"\u003cb\u003eWandelwol Pure lanolin\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWandelwol Pure lanolin\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eWandelWol Pure lanolin is a wonderful product. Ideal for the daily care of feet, hands, and lips for yourself or the whole family. Pure Lanolin is beneficial; nourishes, protects, and soothes.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRicinus Communis Seed Oil, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Cera Alba, Candelilla Cera, Persea Gratissima Oil, Copernicia Cerifera Cera, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Glycine Soja Oil, Lanolin, Aloe Barbadensis Extract, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis Peel Oil Expressed, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Citral, Limonene, Linalool, Tocopherol, Tocopheryl Acetate.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply as needed to hands, feet, lips, and face.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Wandelwol","offers":[{"title":"80 Gram","offer_id":54255930278233,"sku":"935456","price":15.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/7435123482427_A1N1.png?v=1776431864"},{"product_id":"zechsal-sport-magnesium-opti-msm-1100-gram","title":"Zechsal Sport magnesium \u0026 opti MSM 1100 Gram","description":"\u003cb\u003eZechsal Sport magnesium \u0026amp; opti MSM\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eZechsallsport flakes\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMagnesium chloride, Aqua, Methylsulfonylmethane\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUse a foot bath 2 to 3 times a week. For this, you need 125 g magnesium flakes and 10 g MSM in about 4 liters of warm water. Duration: 20 minutes. After intense exercise, a full bath is optimal: use 500 grams of magnesium and 50 grams of MSM. \r\u003cbr\u003eDuration: 30 to 45 minutes. Sufficient for 8 x foot baths or 2 x full baths.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eTemperature \u0026gt; 5°C and \u0026lt; 30°C","brand":"Zechsal","offers":[{"title":"1100.00 Gram","offer_id":57912326750553,"sku":"837448","price":19.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8718657170091_A1N1.png?v=1780496737"},{"product_id":"credo-voetvijl-keramisch-duo-pop-art-1-stuks","title":"Credo Foot File Ceramic Duo Pop Art 1 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eCredo foot file ceramic duo pop art\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCredo foot file ceramic duo pop art\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eComposition\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFoot file\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUse for filing the nails\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHealthy Retail B.V. , \nLokhorstweg 28, \n3851SE Ermelo","brand":"Credo","offers":[{"title":"1 Piece","offer_id":54256131309913,"sku":"839836","price":18.5,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/839836_f32781b8-137e-406f-afaa-457e39746b4e.jpg?v=1776433113"},{"product_id":"ccs-voetcreme-175-milliliter","title":"CCS Foot Cream 175 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eCCS Foot Cream\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCCS Foot Cream is specially developed for dry feet with hard skin (calluses). Contains 10% moisture-binding urea and refreshing eucalyptus oil.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Prevents unpleasant odors. \r\u003cbr\u003e- CCS Foot Cream softens, provides intensive hydration to dry skin, and improves the protective skin barrier. \r\u003cbr\u003e- With soft and smooth feet as a result. \r\u003cbr\u003e- Clinically tested.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua (Water, Eau), Trisiloxane, Disiloxane, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Hydrolyzed Keratin, Glycosphingolipids, Hydrolyzed Silk, Sericin, Hydrolyzed Keratin, Dimethiconol, Polyquaternium-16, Cetyl PEG\/PPG-10\/1 Dimethicone, Parfum (Fragrance), Cetrimonium Chloride, Butylene Glycol, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Benzyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Potassium Sorbate, Methylparaben, Propylparaben.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply twice a day to clean, dry feet.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eKeep closed and out of reach of children.\r\u003cbr\u003eAfter opening, valid for 12 months.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAvoid contact with eyes.","brand":"CCS","offers":[{"title":"175.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58203175715161,"sku":"949351","price":9.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/7350068603839_A1N1.png?v=1780500595"},{"product_id":"gehwol-8-in-1-voetcreme-75-milliliter","title":"Gehwol 8-in-1 foot cream 75 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eGehwol 8-in-1 foot cream\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGehwol 8 in 1 Foot Cream offers complete and effective foot care. \r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eThe cream contains a unique combination of urea, sea buckthorn oil, avocado oil, and algae extract. This provides intensive care and brings the protective function of the skin into a natural balance. The cream leaves a film layer on the skin, preventing blisters or other injuries. Also suitable for excessive sweating, callus formation, and chafing spots for backpackers. Dermatologically tested, fragrance-free, and suitable for diabetics.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDiscover the benefits:\r\u003cbr\u003e• Nourishes \u0026 hydrates dry skin\r\u003cbr\u003e• Makes hard skin supple\r\u003cbr\u003e• Reduces \u0026 prevents calluses\r\u003cbr\u003e• Protects against cracks\r\u003cbr\u003e• Protects against dryness\r\u003cbr\u003e• Prevents foot odor\r\u003cbr\u003e• Improves skin condition\r\u003cbr\u003e• Noticeably soft and smooth skin\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua (Water), Urea, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Glycerin, Polyglyceryl-3 Methylglucose Distearate, Isopropyl Palmitate, Octyldodecanol, Glyceryl Stearate, Cetyl Alcohol, PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate, Myristyl Myristate, Triethyl Citrate, Hydrolyzed Algin, Chlorella Vulgaris Extract, Maris Aqua (Sea Water), Farnesol, Hippophae Rhamnoides (Seabuckthorn) Extract, Allantoin, Xanthan Gum, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Ethylparaben, Caprylyl Glycol, Propylene Glycol, BHT, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Citric Acid.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor optimal care, apply the cream daily to well-cleansed skin. Ensure that the skin is dry before applying the cream. Then gently massage the cream into the entire foot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore at room temperature, max. 25°C.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Gehwol","offers":[{"title":"75.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58200861835609,"sku":"936890","price":16.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/4013474117217_A1N1.png?v=1780488392"},{"product_id":"epitact-teenspreiders-small-6-stuks","title":"Epitact Toe Separators small 6 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Toe Separators Small\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eToe separators with EpitheliumTM \r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003e• The toe separator allows the toes to be spaced a few millimeters apart. The toe separators are made from EPITHELIUMTM, a material with widely recognized properties to distribute pressure and prevent friction. \r\u003cbr\u003e• This flexible material and the specific, foot-adapted shape of the toe separator provide immediate comfort.\u003cbr\u003e-\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe toe separators are designed to separate 2 toes that are excessively pressing and rubbing against each other.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWash before first use.\r\u003cbr\u003ePlace 1 toe separator between the toes.\r\u003cbr\u003eEnsure that the widest part is under the foot and the flat part is against the corn.\r\u003cbr\u003eNote: for a larger space between 2 toes, place two toe separators against each other.\r\u003cbr\u003ePlace the resulting assembly between the toes.\r\u003cbr\u003eAfter a corn has been removed by a foot care professional, a toe separator is placed between the toes.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Do not use on broken skin. \r\u003cbr\u003e• Individuals suffering from arteritis, diabetes, polyneuropathy, neuropathy of the lower limbs, or ulcers: consult your doctor or podiatrist.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e100% Silicone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a dry and clean place.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eOther information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"6 Pieces","offer_id":54256596812121,"sku":"949751","price":17.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/949751.jpg?v=1776432721"},{"product_id":"celenes-cloudberry-cracked-heel-cream-75-milliliter","title":"Celenes Cloudberry cracked heel cream 75 Milliliter","description":"\u003cb\u003eCelenes Cloudberry cracked heel cream\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDiscover this specially developed cream for cracked heels, enriched with cloudberry to repair deep cracks in your feet. The rich formula contains bisabolol to soothe the skin and urea to increase moisture levels. Avocado and almond oil provide intense hydration and soften cracked heels. Regular use of this cream ensures smooth, healthy, and silky-soft skin. It contains no alcohol.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua, Glycerin, Urea, Cetearyl Alcohol, C12-C13 Alkyl Ethylhexanoate, Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate, Caprylic \/ Capric Triglyceride, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Parfum, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Ethlyhexylglycerin, Dimethicone, Eriophorum Spissum Flower\/Stem Extract, Hippophae Rhamnoides Fruit Extract, Betula Alba Juice, Rubus Chamaemorus Fruit Extract, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Bisabolol, Tocopherol, C10-30 Cholesterol\/Lanosterol Esters, Allantoin, Menthol, Disodium EDTA.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply the cream twice a day to clean, dry feet, both in the morning and in the evening, for at least 7 days. Massage the cream in circular motions until fully absorbed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore the product at room temperature and out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis product is intended for use on the skin only. Avoid contact with the eyes. If it accidentally comes into contact with the eyes, rinse thoroughly with plenty of water.","brand":"Celenes","offers":[{"title":"75 Milliliters","offer_id":54256798007641,"sku":"966079","price":9.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/966079_92375bec-8d20-45d7-93d7-6a412d6d5498.jpg?v=1776434357"},{"product_id":"scholl-activgel-hielbeschermers-1-paar","title":"Scholl Activgel heel protectors 1 Pair","description":"\u003cb\u003eScholl Activgel heel protectors\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eScholl Activgel heel protectors\u003cbr\u003eProtects against friction and shoe failure\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat this product is used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHeel protectors help protect against friction and shoe failure.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eTest the placement of the heel protector in the shoe before removing the protective film. Place at the back of the shoe in the desired position. Remove the protective film from the heel protector and apply it in the shoe with the adhesive side facing back.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eGel insoles\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eIn case of side effects, discontinue use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eAdditional information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eReckitt Benckiser Group, \nSiriusdreef 14, \n2132 WT Hoofddorp","brand":"Scholl","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Paar","offer_id":58203515158873,"sku":"561554","price":10.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3059949932429_A1N1.png?v=1780502390"},{"product_id":"aleppo-soap-co-puimsteen-zwart-1-stuks","title":"Aleppo Soap Co Black Pumice Stone 1 Piece","description":"\u003cb\u003eAleppo Soap Co Black pumice stone\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePumice stone is ideal for removing hardened skin (calluses) on feet, hands, and knees. \r\u003cbr\u003eIt is a natural product, sourced from the Lebanon Mountains. The volcanic rock is porous, making it feel light. Pumice stone is also suitable for degreasing hands, and even for removing paint from the skin (preferably use pumice stone in combination with black olive soap). \r\u003cbr\u003eEach stone is different in shape and size. With use, the pumice stone gradually becomes smaller and smaller.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eComposition\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBlack pumice stone\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUse the pumice stone on wet skin (for example, while showering). Scrub in circular motions over the calloused areas. Rinse them off with clean warm water afterwards. \r\u003cbr\u003eUse white pumice stone for soft hands and black pumice stone for smooth feet.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAleppo Soap Co.","brand":"Aleppo Soap Co","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Stuks","offer_id":58203617165657,"sku":"902422","price":6.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/902422_05b2f9b9-2740-4533-81b2-6b03ff07bec3.jpg?v=1780503258"},{"product_id":"lucovitaal-voetcreme-kamfer-spiritus-75-milliliter","title":"Lucovitaal Foot Cream Camphor Spirit 75 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eLucovitaal Foot Cream Camphor Spirit\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCamphor spirit is a solution of 10% camphor in alcohol (also known as spirit). It is an old-fashioned remedy used to promote the hardening of the skin on the feet and thus prevent blister formation. This Camphor Spirit Foot Cream has a pleasantly cooling effect and can therefore also be perfectly used for painful, itchy, and red toes or feet. Glycerin has been added to the foot cream to keep the skin supple and thus prevent cracking and tearing of the skin. This cream is an absolute must-have for avid walkers and runners!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePromotes hardening of the skin on the feet and thus prevents blister formation.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua, Alcohol Denat., Glycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, Ethylhexyl Stearate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Menthol, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Camphor, Xanthan Gum, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Ethylhexylglycerin, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Oil, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Limonene, Linalool.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor the perfect result, apply the cream daily to clean, dry feet. When you are going to use your feet intensively, for example during a hike or vacation, it is advised to start using the foot cream 4 weeks before.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Lucovitaal","offers":[{"title":"75 Milliliters","offer_id":54257025057113,"sku":"947511","price":9.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/947511.jpg?v=1776430562"},{"product_id":"lucovitaal-kalknagel-behandel-vloeistof-10-milliliter","title":"Lucovitaal Toenail Treatment Liquid 10.00 Milliliters","description":"\u003cstrong\u003eLucovitaal Nail Fungus Treatment Liquid\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eLucovitaal Nail Fungus Treatment Liquid\u003cbr\u003eProven and effective against fungi that cause nail fungus. The unique formula contains ISK1320®, the so-called “INSTANT KILLER” which penetrates deep into the nail surface and ensures that fungi are killed within 20 seconds.\u003cbr\u003ePrevents infection of other nails\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eUsage\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eTreatment against fungi that cause nail fungus.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eLucovitaal® Nail Fungus Treatment Liquid is intended for external use. Apply the product 2 or 3 times a day (for example, in the morning and evening) to the affected area until the nail fungus has completely grown out.\n\nRead the package leaflet before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarnings\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.\u003cbr\u003eAvoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore at a temperature of 15-25 in a dry and dark place, in the original packaging. Keep out of reach and sight of children. Do not use after the expiration date, which is stated on the bottom of the packaging.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the package leaflet before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eResponsible for marketing\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePKBenelux BV","brand":"Lucovitaal","offers":[{"title":"10.00 Milliliters","offer_id":57912928829785,"sku":"932439","price":12.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8713713024608_A1N1.png?v=1780502238"},{"product_id":"allgauer-latshen-kiefer-mineralen-voetbad-allgasan-350-gram","title":"Allgauer Latshen Pine Minerals Foot Bath allgasan 350 Gram","description":"\u003cb\u003eAllgauer Mineral Foot Bath allgasan\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAllgauer Mineral Foot Bath contains an effective combination of pure mountain pine oil and brine salt. Stressed feet are revitalized. The burdened areas of the skin are gently cleansed and cared for. Ideal in combination with the Allgäuer mountain pine foot balm. The all-round treatment for stressed feet.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Gentle cleansing and care\r\u003cbr\u003e- Dermatologically tested for skin tolerance\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSodium Chloride, Allantoin, Abies Sibirica Oil, Aqua, Pinus Mugo Leaf Oil, Parfum, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castori Oil, Tocoperol, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract, Sodium Sulfate, Isobornyl Acetate, Bornyl Acetate, Limonene, CI 13015, CI 15510, CI 42090, CI 45350\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePour the contents of a bag into 3-5 liters of warm water and soak your feet for 10-20 minutes.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed and dry place.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only","brand":"Allgauer Latshen Kiefer","offers":[{"title":"350 grams","offer_id":54257092395353,"sku":"934750","price":9.25,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/4030538001237_A1N1.png?v=1776422519"},{"product_id":"vitility-voetrasp-met-vijl-1-stuks","title":"Vitility Foot File with Nail File 1 Piece","description":"\u003cb\u003eVitility Foot Rasp with File\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe foot rasp with file helps to remove excess skin, such as calluses, around the feet and ensures that your feet feel soft again. The large handle made of TPR material makes it easy to hold and apply pressure if needed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eComposition\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003ePlastic, Stainless steel\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor removing excess skin around the feet.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eKeep out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMIXED.Industries B.V., \nLovense kanaaldijk 45-4, \n5013 BJ Tilburg","brand":"Vitility","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Stuks","offer_id":58200285184345,"sku":"284551","price":7.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8719956880971_A1N1.png?v=1780484027"},{"product_id":"ccs-foot-pro-all-in-one-100-milliliter","title":"CCS Foot pro all in one 100 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eCCS Foot pro all in one\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSpecially developed for treating and preventing:\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003e- Very dry feet\r\u003cbr\u003e- Cracked heels\r\u003cbr\u003e- Calluses\r\u003cbr\u003e- Foot odor\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Strengthens the skin barrier and makes the skin smooth and soft again\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua, Urea, Propanediol, Canola Oil, Caprylic\/Capric Triglyceride, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Lactic Acid, Glycolic Acid, Avena Sativa Kernel Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Glyceryl Stearate, Dimethicone, PEG-IOO Stearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Sodium Caproyl\/Lauroyl Lactylate, Triethyl Citrate, Sodium Lactate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Hydroxide, Parfum, Limonene, Linalool\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply twice a day with a massaging motion on clean and dry feet and as often as needed afterwards.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container at a temperature of no more than 25°C, out of reach of children.\r\u003cbr\u003e12 months shelf life after opening.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not use on open wounds.\r\u003cbr\u003eAvoid contact with the eyes.\r\u003cbr\u003eKeep out of reach and sight of children.","brand":"CCS","offers":[{"title":"100.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58203045986649,"sku":"970566","price":15.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/7350068606137_A1N1.png?v=1780499481"},{"product_id":"compeed-anti-spots-conceal-go-15-stuks","title":"Compeed Anti-Spots conceal \u0026 go 15 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eCompeed Anti-Spots conceal \u0026amp; go\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCompeed Anti-Spots conceal \u0026amp; go\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eCompeed® Anti-Spots* patches use hydrocolloid technology to create the optimal environment for your skin to heal. These hydrocolloid patches are designed for isolated blemishes, providing discreet daily protection while being gentle on the skin and revealing smooth, fresh skin.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCompeed® Anti-Spots* Conceal \u0026amp; Go patches help to cleanse, conceal, and protect *blemishes, blackheads, and impurities.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eDistillates (Petroleum), Heavy Thermal Cracked, Polymd., Hydrogenated, Styrene\/Isoprene Copolymer, Cellulose Gum, Diethylhexyl Adipate, Methyltrimethoxysilane, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Talc, BHT\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApplication:\r\u003cbr\u003eMake sure your skin is clean and dry. Do not apply cream to your skin, otherwise the patch may not stick.\r\u003cbr\u003eHold the patches by the flat part and tear off one patch along the tear edge. Do not press on the green-blue cup while doing so.\r\u003cbr\u003eHold the transparent applicator film by the round edge.\r\u003cbr\u003eCarefully remove the transparent applicator film from the green-blue cup with both hands.\r\u003cbr\u003eYou can now see the round anti-spot patch at the top of the transparent applicator film. Make sure not to touch the adhesive side of the patch.\r\u003cbr\u003eApply this part of the transparent applicator film to the pimple, possibly using a mirror, and press the patch gently and firmly over the pimple.\r\u003cbr\u003eCarefully remove the transparent paper applicator. The patch will now stay in place. Makeup can be applied over the patch.\r\u003cbr\u003eWhite spots may appear in the patch indicating that the hydrocolloid is starting to work and absorbing excess moisture.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eRemoval\r\u003cbr\u003eTo remove the patch: do not pull the patch upwards, but slowly stretch the patch out and gently peel it off.\r\u003cbr\u003eDispose of in the trash.\r\u003cbr\u003eWhen removing the patch, slight redness may occur - this is due to the high adhesive strength of the patch which can cause a mild skin reaction. The redness should be painless \u0026amp; should disappear within a few minutes after removal.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eKeep out of reach of children, risk of swallowing.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eIn case of wound healing problems or a skin condition, please contact a doctor or pharmacist before use. Product not tested on children, pregnant women, and breastfeeding women.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only. \r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not use on a wound and on inflamed pimples. Do not reuse and do not move after application.","brand":"Compeed","offers":[{"title":"15.00 Stuks","offer_id":57912088822105,"sku":"281613","price":12.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/3663555005363_A1N1.png?v=1780498632"},{"product_id":"pedyx-voetemulsie-200-milliliter","title":"Pedyx Foot Emulsion 200 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003ePedyx Foot Emulsion\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFoot emulsion immediate relaxation\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- immediate relaxation\r\u003cbr\u003e- refreshing\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua (water), Caprylic\/capric triglycerides, Butyrospermum parkii butter (shea butter), Menthol, Methyl salicylate, Lavandula angustifolia oil (lavender), Citrus aurantium dulcis oil (orange), Citrus aurantium bergamia oil (bergamot), Mentha piperita (mint) oil, Thymol, Cymbopogon nardus oil (cymbopogon oil), Urtica dioica extract (stinging nettle extract), Panicum miliaceum extract (millet), Camphor, Glycerin, Tocopherol, Lecithin, Ascorbyl palmitate, Citric acid, Parfum (flavor), Polysorbate-80, Carbomer, Acrylates\/C10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, Aminomethyl propanol, Polyacrylamide, C13-14 Isoparaffin, Laurth-7, Sodium benzoate, Imidazolidinyl urea, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Limonene, Linalool, Citral, Geraniol\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMassage evenly onto the feet and ankles.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore in a closed container, out of reach of children.","brand":"Pedyx","offers":[{"title":"200.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58202490470745,"sku":"727593","price":11.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/727593.jpg?v=1780494176"},{"product_id":"alviana-eelt-balsem-met-echinacea-50-milliliter","title":"Alviana Callus Balm with Echinacea 50 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eAlviana Callus Balm with Echinacea\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAlviana Callus Balm with Echinacea\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e- Helps reduce excessive callus\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAqua, Alcohol denat.*, Cocos Nucifera Oil*, Glycine Soja Oil*, Glycerin, Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter*, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Cetyl Alcohol, Theobroma Cacao Seed Butter*, Rhus Verniciflua Peel Cera, Echinacea Pallida Extract*, Salix Alba Bark Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Lavandula Angustifolia Oil, Xanthan Gum, Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract*, Sodium Lactate, Tocopherol, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil*, Lactic Acid, Parfum**, Linalool**, Limonene**, Geraniol**, Benzyl Salicylate**, Citral**, Citronellol**.\r\n\r\n*ingredients from certified organic agriculture\r\n**from natural essential oils\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eApply to the skin and then massage in well.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWarnings\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.","brand":"Alviana","offers":[{"title":"50.00 Milliliter","offer_id":57954170306905,"sku":"281864","price":8.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/4260167185613_A1N1.png?v=1781276994"},{"product_id":"epitact-enkelknobbel-beschermer-sport-2-stuks","title":"Epitact Ankle Bump Protector Sport 2 Pieces","description":"\u003cb\u003eEpitact Ankle Bump Protector Sport\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eEpitact Ankle Bump Protector Sport\u003cbr\u003e-\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWhat is this product used for\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Epitheliumtact 04 ankle protectors consist of a 2 mm thick self-adhesive silicone gel, whose visco-elastic properties approach those of the skin. The protectors are applied directly to \r\u003cbr\u003eapplied to the skin of the ankles. distribute the pressure and absorb friction by spreading the energy in the gel. This prevents heating. They also relieve pain, making it possible to continue exercising at full strength. The contact with the skin is very pleasant. The patch can be removed painlessly, even on hairy areas.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eInstructions for use\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Epitheliumtact 04 protectors have been specially designed to perfectly cover sensitive areas (ankles\/boot-shaped legs). \r\u003cbr\u003e• Remove the transparent protective layer (note: do not detach the fabric). \r\u003cbr\u003e• Apply the protector directly to the skin of the area to be protected. You can remove and reapply the protector as often as you like. \r\u003cbr\u003e• Preferably wear a sock over the protector.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eMaintenance:\r\u003cbr\u003e• The protector can be cleaned with water and soap. Do not scrub and let it dry naturally. \r\u003cbr\u003e• The protectors can be washed at least thirty times without changing their properties.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eContraindications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Do not use on an unprotected wound \r\u003cbr\u003e• For individuals suffering from arteritis, diabetes, polyneuropathy, neuropathy of the lower limbs, or open leg ulcers: never use the product on a wound or diabetic foot ulcer, monitor the foot during use, and consult your doctor or podiatrist for advice.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e91% silicone, 9% polyamide\/elastane\r\n\r\nThe materials have undergone all legally required tests imposed by the ISO 10 933-1 standard regarding products that come into contact with the skin. If a problem occurs, please stop using it immediately and notify MILLET Innovation.\r\nMILLET Innovation is not liable for use that deviates from the manufacturer's recommendations. The reference language is French. Initial CE label 2014.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003e• Place the protector back in the designated case and store it in the metallic pouch until the next use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eAdditional information\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHand wash only\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not bleach\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not iron, no steam\r\u003cbr\u003eDo not dry in the tumble dryer\r\u003cbr\u003eNo dry cleaning\u003cbr\u003eMedical device. Read the instructions for use before use.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eManufacturer \/ Distributor\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eOTC Medical BV, \nRijksweg-West 2, \n6842 BD Arnhem","brand":"Epitact","offers":[{"title":"2 Pieces","offer_id":54257303159129,"sku":"949750","price":24.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/949750.jpg?v=1776432707"},{"product_id":"chi-tea-tree-voetroller-10-milliliter","title":"Chi Tea tree foot roller 10.00 Milliliters","description":"\u003cstrong\u003eChi Tea tree foot roller\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFirst aid for the care of fungal nails, calluses, and other everyday foot problems. \u003cbr\u003eThis foot roller can be used as first aid for the care of fungal nails, calluses, and other everyday foot issues and is also suitable for daily foot care. A wide range of applications, therefore, and widely used by pedicures. The addition of nourishing jojoba, sweet almond, and calendula nourishes the skin, supports the skin's healing ability, and prevents extremely dry feet. With organic Tea Tree oil, sage, and peppermint.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eActive ingredients\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eSimmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil*, Melaleuca Alternifolia Leaf Oil*, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil*, Lavandula Angustifolia Oil*, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil*, Mentha Arvensis Leaf\/Stem Oil, Linalool**, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract*, Limonene**, Salvia Officinalis Oil*, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract*, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil*, Citral**, Geraniol**, Eugenol**.\u003cbr\u003e* Organic\u003cbr\u003e** Component of essential oil\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarnings\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFor external use only.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eStorage advice\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eStore tightly closed, out of reach of children.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eResponsible for marketing\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eChi International BV","brand":"Chi","offers":[{"title":"10.00 Milliliters","offer_id":57912257970521,"sku":"708304","price":12.5,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/8714243037502_A1N1_8475da13-02b4-4b39-933c-4b9d5e80059a.png?v=1780497424"},{"product_id":"van-der-pluym-voetspray-100-milliliter","title":"Van Der Pluym Foot Spray 100 Milliliters","description":"\u003cb\u003eVan Der Pluym Foot Spray\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eVan der Pluym Foot Spray is a highly refreshing foot deodorant that can be used for sweating.\r\u003cbr\u003e\r\u003cbr\u003eFoot spray based on natural oils\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eIngredients (INCI)\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eChamomile, Lavender, Medicinal alcohol, Peppermint, Rosemary, Tea Tree\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eUse\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSpray on the entire foot twice a day.","brand":"Van Der Pluym","offers":[{"title":"100.00 Milliliter","offer_id":58200466162009,"sku":"561834","price":21.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0888\/2343\/1513\/files\/561834.jpg?v=1780485380"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.biolovers.nl\/en\/collections\/foot_care-1.oembed","provider":"Biolovers","version":"1.0","type":"link"}